Literature and Marketing Material


CATALOGS Part # Quantity
ACCESS Roll-Up Cover Catalog (view) 50230
ACI Jobber - All Product Lines 50231
TRI-FOLD BROCHURES Part # Quantity
ACCESS Original Brochure (view) 50210
ACCESS Limited Brochure (view) 80907
ACCESS LORADO Brochure (view) 50204
LITERIDER Brochure (view) 50267
VANISH Brochure (view) 50202
TONNOSPORT Brochure (view) 60804
BANNERS / STICKERS Part # Quantity
ACCESS Tonneau Banner (48" W x 24" H) (view) 50325
ACCESS Window Sticker (5" W x 1" H) (view) 2000143
MARKETING MATERIALS Part # Quantity
SNOWSPORT Catalog (view) 90355
SNOWSPORT HD Brochure (view) 50154
SNOWSPORT Banner (48" W x 24" H) (view) 2000221
MARKETING MATERIALS Part # Quantity
ROCKSTAR Catalog (view) 80957
ROCKSTAR Brochure (view) 80799
ROCKSTAR 4 in 1 Banner (48" W x 24" H) (view) 91004
FINISH SAMPLES Part # Quantity
NEW LOMAX Sample Finish Kit (6" W x 6" H) (view) 400428
LARGE DISPLAYS
(44" L x 32" W x 51" H)
Part # Quantity
LOMAX Matte Black Display (view) 90907
LOMAX Professional Display (view) 4000437
ACCESS Limited Display (view) 90040
ACCESS Original Display (view) 4000142
ACCESS LORADO Display (view) 4000143
LITERIDER Display (view) 4000144
VANISH Display (view) 4000145
TONNOSPORT Display (view) 4000146
SMALL DISPLAYS
(27" L x 22" W x 51" H)
Part # Quantity
LOMAX Matte Black Display 4002330
LOMAX Professional Display 4002332
ACCESS Limited Display 71000
ACCESS Original Display 30884
ACCESS LORADO Display 40555
LITERIDER Display 30878
VANISH Display 50700
TONNOSPORT Display 60520
TABLETOP DISPLAYS
(27" L x 22" W x 5" H)
Part # Quantity
LOMAX Matte Black Display (view) 4002331
LOMAX Professional Display (view) 4002333
ACCESS Limited Edition Display (view) 4002265
ACCESS Original Display (view) 4002264
ACCESS LORADO Display (view) 4002267
LITERIDER Display (view) 4002266
VANISH Display (view) 4002268
TONNOSPORT Display (view) 4002269
ADARAC DISPLAYS
(13" L x 32" W x 26" H)
Part # Quantity
ADARAC Aluminum Display (view) 4001243
ADARAC Professional Display (view) 4001061
ACCESSORIES DISPLAYS Part # Quantity
Truck Bed Mat Display (view) 25090059
EZ-RETRIEVER POP – 9 Pack (view) 50990 Call to Order
EZ-RETRIEVER II POP - 9 Pack (view) 70980 Call to Order
COVER CARE Cleaner POP - 12 Pack 8oz (view) 80717 Call to Order
COVER CARE Cleaner POP - 12 Pack 24oz 80126 Call to Order
SNOW PLOW DISPLAYS Part # Quantity
SNOWSPORT Countertop Display (view) 80992 Call to Order
SNOWSPORT Floor Display – Plow NOT included (view) 80988
MUD FLAPS DISPLAYS Part # Quantity
ROCKSTAR Display – Mud Flaps NOT included (view) 90127
LED LIGHT DISPLAYS Part # Quantity
AA Battery LED Light Display (view) 80913 Call to Order
LED 12" Strip Light Display (view) 70750 Call to Order
LED 24" Strip Light Display (view) 80912 Call to Order
LED 39" Strip Light Display (view) 80165 Call to Order
LED 60" Strip Light Display (view) 80195 Call to Order
39" Back Up LED Light Display (view) 80975 Call to Order
LED Light Tower Display (view) 90370 Call to Order
BROCHURE HOLDER Part # Quantity
Single Pocket Brochure Holder 30301
Four Pocket Brochure Holder 50261

YOUR CONTACT INFORMATION

* denotes required field.


Please allow 7 to 10 days for delivery




Your information will not be given out to a third party. Please check our Privacy Policy for more information.


© 2019 Agri-Cover, Inc. Manufacturer reserves the right to make changes at any time.
Patents Information      Privacy Policy

ACI PRODUCTS